TREK - SEGAFREDO

Catégorie UCI : -
Site Internet : http://www.treksegafredo.com

Directeur sportif : MEERSMAN Luc

Coureurs engagés

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
31 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN1983-04-10
32 BERNARD Julien FRA1992-03-17
33 CICCONE Giulio ITA1994-12-20
34 CONCI Nicola ITA1997-01-05
35 FRAME Alex NZL1993-06-18
36 GOGL Michael AUT1993-11-04
37 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL1988-11-19
R. SKUJINS Toms LAT1991-06-15
R. STETINA Peter USA1987-08-08

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN19830410
BERNARD Julien FRA19920317
BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA19870822
CICCONE Giulio ITA19941220
CLARKE William AUS19850411
CONCI Nicola ITA19970105
DE KORT Koen NED19820908
DEGENKOLB John GER19890107
EG Niklas DEN19950106
FELLINE Fabio ITA19900329
FRAME Alex NZL19930618
GOGL Michael AUT19931104
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel ESP19800205
KIRSCH Alex LUX19920612
MOLLEMA Bauke NED19861126
MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA19960814
MULLEN Ryan IRL19940807
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL19881119
PEDERSEN Mads DEN19951218
PORTE Richie AUS19850130
REIJNEN Kiel USA19860601
SKUJINS Toms LAT19910615
STETINA Peter USA19870808
STUYVEN Jasper BEL19920417
THEUNS Edward BEL19910430

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
ANDERSEN Kim DEN19580210
BAFFI Adriano ITA19620807
DE JONGH Steven NED19731125
GUERCILENA Luca ITA19730804
MEERSMAN Luc BEL19600302
POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR19800104
RAST Gregory SUI19800117

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu