DIRECT ENERGIE

Catégorie UCI : UCI CONTINENTALE PRO
Site Internet : http://www.teamdirectenergie.com

Directeur sportif : MACE Thibaut

Coureurs engagés

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
1 HIVERT Jonathan FRA1985-03-23
2 BOUDAT Thomas FRA1994-02-24
3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA1998-11-17
4 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA1992-12-06
5 COUSIN Jerome FRA1989-06-05
6 OURSELIN Paul FRA1994-04-13
7 SELLIER Simon FRA1995-01-04
R. JOURNIAUX Axel FRA1995-05-20

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BONIFAZIO Niccolò ITA19931029
BOUDAT Thomas FRA19940224
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA19981117
CALMEJANE Lilian FRA19921206
CARDIS Romain FRA19920812
COUSIN Jerome FRA19890605
GAUDIN Damien FRA19860820
GENE Yohann FRA19810625
GRELLIER Fabien FRA19941031
HIVERT Jonathan FRA19850323
JOURNIAUX Axel FRA19950520
LIGTHART Pim NED19880616
NAULEAU Bryan FRA19880317
OURSELIN Paul FRA19940413
PETIT Adrien FRA19900926
PICHOT Alexandre FRA19830106
QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA19840426
SELLIER Simon FRA19950104
SICARD Romain FRA19880101
TAARAMÄE Rein EST19870424
TERPSTRA Niki NED19840518
TULIK Angelo FRA19901202
TURGIS Anthony FRA19940516

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
ARNOULD Dominique FRA19661119
BERNAUDEAU Jean René FRA19560708
GENAUZEAU Benoit FRA19790925
LEBRETON Lylian FRA19720106
MACE Thibaut FRA19860516

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu