TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

Catégorie UCI : UCI CONTINENTALE PRO
Site Internet : http://www.team-fortuneo-samsic.fr/

Directeur sportif : LEDANOIS Yvon

Coureurs engagés

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
101 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA1995-06-20
102 BOUET Maxime FRA1986-11-03
103 HARDY Romain FRA1988-08-24
104 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA1993-07-13
105 LE ROUX Romain FRA1992-07-03
106 MOINARD Amael FRA1982-02-02
107 VACHON Florian FRA1985-01-02
R. MAISON Jérémy FRA1993-07-21
R. RIOU Alan FRA1997-04-02
R. GUERNALEC Thibault FRA1997-07-31
R. BARGUIL Warren FRA1991-10-28

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BARGUIL Warren FRA19911028
BONNAMOUR Franck FRA19950620
BOUET Maxime FRA19861103
DANIEL Maxime FRA19910605
DELAPLACE Anthony FRA19890911
FEILLU Brice FRA19850726
GESBERT Elie FRA19950701
GREIPEL André GER19820716
GUERNALEC Thibault FRA19970731
HARDY Romain FRA19880824
JARRIER Benoit FRA19890201
LE ROUX Romain FRA19920703
LEDANOIS Kevin FRA19930713
MAISON Jérémy FRA19930721
MOINARD Amael FRA19820202
PICHON Laurent FRA19860719
RIOU Alan FRA19970402
RUSSO Clément FRA19950120
VACHON Florian FRA19850102
WAGNER Robert Thomas GER19830417
WELTEN Bram NED19970329

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
CAER Yvon FRA19670625
HINAULT Sebastien FRA19740211
HUBERT Emmanuel FRA19701230
LEDANOIS Yvon FRA19690705
TREHIN Roger FRA19630106

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu