GROUPAMA - FDJ

Catégorie UCI : -
Site Internet : http://www.equipecycliste-groupama-fdj.fr

Directeur sportif : MAUDUIT Philippe

Coureurs engagés

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
11 PINOT Thibaut FRA1990-05-29
12 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA1984-12-12
13 FRANKINY Kilian SUI1994-01-26
14 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE1991-02-22
15 MOLARD Rudy FRA1989-09-17
16 MORABITO Steve SUI1983-01-30
17 PREIDLER Georg AUT1990-06-17
R. HOELGAARD Daniel NOR1993-07-01
R. MADOUAS Valentin FRA1996-07-12
R. SEIGLE Romain FRA1994-10-11
R. VINCENT Léo FRA1995-11-06

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA19940411
BONNET William FRA19820625
DELAGE Mickael FRA19850806
DEMARE Arnaud FRA19910826
DUCHESNE Antoine CAN19910912
FRANKINY Kilian SUI19940126
GAUDU David FRA19961010
GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA19870814
HOELGAARD Daniel NOR19930701
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU19851208
KÜNG Stefan SUI19931116
LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA19841212
LE GAC Olivier FRA19930827
LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE19910222
MADOUAS Valentin FRA19960712
MOLARD Rudy FRA19890917
MORABITO Steve SUI19830130
PINOT Thibaut FRA19900529
PREIDLER Georg AUT19900617
REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI19890528
ROUX Anthony FRA19870418
SARREAU Marc FRA19930610
SCOTSON Miles AUS19940118
SEIGLE Romain FRA19941011
SINKELDAM Ramon NED19890209
THOMAS Benjamin FRA19950912
VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA19820105
VINCENT Léo FRA19951106

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BRICAUD Thierry FRA19691108
GAYANT Martial FRA19621116
GUESDON Frédéric FRA19711014
JOLY Sebastien FRA19790625
MADIOT Marc FRA19590416
MADIOT Yvon FRA19620621
PINEAU Franck FRA19630327
VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN19810329

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu