EF EDUCATION FIRST

Catégorie UCI : -
Site Internet : http://www.efprocycling.com

Directeur sportif : VANMARCKE Ken

Coureurs engagés

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
41 BRESCHEL Matti DEN1984-08-31
42 CARTHY Hugh John GBR1994-07-09
43 HOFLAND Moreno NED1991-08-31
44 OWEN Logan USA1995-03-25
45 VAN DEN BERG Julius NED1996-10-23
46 VANMARCKE Sep BEL1988-07-28
47 WHELAN James AUS1996-07-11
R. DOCKER Mitchell AUS1986-10-02
R. KANGERT Tanel EST1987-03-11
R. LANGEVELD Sebastian NED1985-01-17

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BENNETT Sean USA19960331
BETTIOL Alberto ITA19931029
BRESCHEL Matti DEN19840831
BROWN Nathan USA19910707
CAICEDO Jonathan ECU19930428
CARTHY Hugh John GBR19940709
CLARKE Simon AUS19860718
CRADDOCK G Lawson USA19920220
DOCKER Mitchell AUS19861002
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd USA19910512
HOFLAND Moreno NED19910831
HOWES Alex USA19880101
KANGERT Tanel EST19870311
LANGEVELD Sebastian NED19850117
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL19960425
MCLAY Daniel GBR19920103
MODOLO Sacha ITA19870619
MORTON Lachlan AUS19920102
OWEN Logan USA19950325
PHINNEY Taylor USA19900627
SCULLY Tom NZL19900114
URAN Rigoberto COL19870126
VAN DEN BERG Julius NED19961023
VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA19880812
VANMARCKE Sep BEL19880728
WHELAN James AUS19960711
WOODS Michael CAN19861012

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel ESP19760424
GUIDI Fabrizio ITA19720413
KENNAUGH Timothy GBR19911128
KLIER Andreas GER19760115
SOUTHAM Tom GBR19810528
VANMARCKE Ken BEL19820911
VAUGHTERS Jonathan USA19730610
WEGELIUS Charles GBR19780426

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu