AG2R LA MONDIALE

Catégorie UCI : -
Site Internet : https://www.cyclisme.ag2rlamondiale.fr

Directeur sportif : JURDIE Julien

Coureurs engagés

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
21 BARDET Romain FRA1990-11-09
22 CHEREL Mikael FRA1986-03-17
23 DUPONT Hubert FRA1980-11-13
24 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA1988-04-16
25 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA1993-03-05
26 PETERS Nans FRA1994-03-12
27 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA1988-06-01
R. BIDARD François FRA1992-03-19
R. CHEVRIER Clément FRA1992-06-29
R. DOMONT Axel FRA1990-08-07
R. DUMOULIN Samuel FRA1980-08-20

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BARDET Romain FRA19901109
BIDARD François FRA19920319
BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA19920401
CHEREL Mikael FRA19860317
CHEVRIER Clément FRA19920629
COSNEFROY Benoit FRA19951017
DENZ Nico GER19940215
DILLIER Silvan SUI19900803
DOMONT Axel FRA19900807
DUMOULIN Samuel FRA19800820
DUPONT Hubert FRA19801113
DUVAL Julien FRA19900527
FRANK Mathias SUI19861209
GALLOPIN Tony FRA19880524
GASTAUER Ben LUX19871114
GEDIMINAS Bagdonas LTU19851226
GENIEZ Alexandre FRA19880416
GODON Dorian FRA19960525
GOUGEARD Alexis FRA19930305
JAUREGUI Quentin FRA19940422
LATOUR Pierre FRA19931012
NAESEN Oliver BEL19900916
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien FRA19960227
PETERS Nans FRA19940312
VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL19840425
VENTURINI Clement FRA19931016
VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA19880601
WARBASSE Lawrence USA19900628

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
ABEL Alexandre FRA19870223
BARRETT Stephen IRL19850419
BIONDI Laurent FRA19590619
DESSEL Cyril FRA19741129
GOUBERT Stephane FRA19700313
GUILLE Nicolas FRA19741019
JANNEL Didier FRA19650617
JURDIE Julien FRA19730226
KASPUTIS Arturas LTU19670226
LAVENU Vincent FRA19560112
MAS Gilles FRA19610105
QUICLET Jean Baptiste FRA19850208

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu