SOVAC - NATURA4EVER

Catégorie UCI : UCI CONTINENTALE
Site Internet : -

Directeur sportif : BUSCEMA Mario

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
151 BILLE Gaetan BEL1988-04-06
152 DERIAUX Florian FRA1990-06-05
153 EVRARD Laurent BEL1990-09-22
154 BELMOKHTAR Boualem ALG1993-03-11
155 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG1992-02-19
156 REBELLIN Davide ITA1971-08-09
157 BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG1994-05-06

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BELMOKHTAR Boualem ALG19930311
BILLE Gaetan BEL19880406
BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG19940506
DEGUIDE Louis BEL19940204
DERIAUX Florian FRA19900605
EVRARD Laurent BEL19900922
GEUENS Alexander BEL19940905
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG19920219
KARRAR Ayoub ALG19930203
LEGLEY Matthias BEL19910115
MANSOURI Hamza ALG19990413
MANSOURI Islam ALG19970723
REBELLIN Davide ITA19710809
REGUIGUI Youcef ALG19900109
STENUIT Robin BEL19900616
ZAMPARELLA Marco ITA19871001

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BUSCEMA Mario ITA19670914
COUPÉ Geoffrey BEL19810126
MOKHTARI Mohamed ALG00000000
OULMI Kheider ALG00000000

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu