TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

Catégorie UCI : UCI CONTINENTALE PRO
Site Internet : www.team-fortuneo-samsic.fr

Directeur sportif : TREHIN Roger

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
31 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA1995-06-20
32 BOUET Maxime FRA1986-11-03
33 FONSECA Armindo FRA1989-05-01
34 JARRIER Benoit FRA1989-02-01
35 MOINARD Amael FRA1982-02-02
36 GESBERT Elie FRA1995-07-01
37 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA1993-07-13

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BARGUIL Warren FRA19911028
BONNAMOUR Franck FRA19950620
BOUET Maxime FRA19861103
DANIEL Maxime FRA19910605
DELAPLACE Anthony FRA19890911
FEILLU Brice FRA19850726
FONSECA Armindo FRA19890501
GERARD Arnaud FRA19841006
GESBERT Elie FRA19950701
HARDY Romain FRA19880824
JARRIER Benoit FRA19890201
LEDANOIS Kevin FRA19930713
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR19930417
MAISON Jérémy FRA19930721
MOINARD Amael FRA19820202
PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA19870104
PICHON Laurent FRA19860719
RUSSO Clement FRA19950120
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN19950207
VACHON Florian FRA19850102
WELTEN Bram NED19970329

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
CAER Yvon FRA00000000
HINAULT Sebastien FRA19740211
HUBERT Emmanuel FRA19701230
HUBERT Emmanuel FRA19701230
LEDANOIS Yvon FRA19690705
RENIMEL Franck FRA19761208
TREHIN Roger FRA00000000

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu