FDJ

Catégorie UCI : UCI PRO-TOUR
Site Internet : www.equipecyclistefdj.fr

Directeur sportif : MADIOT Yvon

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
1 PINOT Thibaut FRA1990-05-29
2 MOLARD Rudy FRA1989-09-17
3 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA1984-12-12
4 BONNET William FRA1982-06-25
5 PREIDLER Georg AUT1990-06-17
6 THOMAS Benjamin FRA1995-09-12
7 MADOUAS Valentin FRA1996-07-12

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA19940411
BONNET William FRA19820625
CIMOLAI Davide ITA19890813
DELAGE Mickael FRA19850806
DEMARE Arnaud FRA19910826
DUCHESNE Antoine CAN19910912
GAUDU David FRA19961010
GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA19870814
HOELGAARD Daniel NOR19930701
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU19851208
LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA19841212
LE GAC Olivier FRA19930827
LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE19910222
MADOUAS Valentin FRA19960712
MOLARD Rudy FRA19890917
MORABITO Steve SUI19830130
PINOT Thibaut FRA19900529
PREIDLER Georg AUT19900617
REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI19890528
ROUX Anthony FRA19870418
ROY Jérémy FRA19830622
SARREAU Marc FRA19930610
SEIGLE Romain FRA19941011
SINKELDAM Ramon NED19890209
THOMAS Benjamin FRA19950912
VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA19820105
VICHOT Arthur FRA19881126
VINCENT Léo FRA19951106

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BOISSON Nicolas FRA19890708
BRICAUD Thierry FRA19691108
GAYANT Martial FRA19621116
GUESDON Frederic FRA19711014
HAN David FRA19850327
JOLY Sebastien FRA19790625
MADIOT Marc FRA19590416
MADIOT Yvon FRA19620621
PINEAU Franck FRA19630327
PINOT Julien FRA19711014
VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN19810329

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu