ASTANA PRO TEAM

Catégorie UCI : UCI PRO-TOUR
Site Internet : www.proteam-astana.com

Directeur sportif : MICHAELSEN Lars

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
21 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ1991-06-10
23 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ1991-08-28
24 KORSÆTH Truls NOR1993-09-16
25 GRIVKO Andrey UKR1983-08-07
26 HOULE Hugo CAN1990-09-27
27 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ1987-03-07

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ESP19900225
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ19910610
CATALDO Dario ITA19850317
CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS19900409
DE VREESE Laurens BEL19880929
FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ19910828
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP19900717
FUGLSANG Jakob DEN19850322
GATTO Oscar ITA19850101
GIDICH Yevgeniy KAZ19960519
GRIVKO Andrey UKR19830807
GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ19860313
HANSEN Jesper DEN19901023
HIRT Jan CZE19910121
HOULE Hugo CAN19900927
KANGERT Tanel EST19870311
KORSÆTH Truls NOR19930916
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ19920328
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL19940204
LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ19920907
MINALI Riccardo ITA19950419
MOSER Moreno ITA19901225
NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN19930116
SANCHEZ Luis León ESP19831124
STALNOV Nikita KAZ19910914
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ19870307
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN19920207
VILLELLA Davide ITA19910627
ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ19911027
ZEITS Andrey KAZ19861214

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
CENGHIALTA Bruno ITA19621205
FOFONOV Dmitriy KAZ19760815
MARTINELLI Giuseppe ITA19550311
MICHAELSEN Lars DEN19690313
SEDOUN Dmitri RUS19710102
SHEFER Alexandr KAZ19710826
VINOKUROV Alexandr KAZ19730916
YAKOVLEV Sergey KAZ19760421
ZANINI Stefano ITA19690123

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu