Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 fra VICHOT Arthur FDJ 09:06:49
2 fra SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 0" 09:06:49
3 fra HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT m.t. 09:06:49
4 ita CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:06:49
5 fra CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE m.t. 09:06:49
6 ita FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM m.t. 09:06:49
7 usa BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:06:49
8 fra HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE m.t. 09:06:49
9 fra JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT m.t. 09:06:49
10 fra EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM à 8" 09:06:57
11 sui DILLIER Silvan BMC RACING TEAM à 28" 09:07:17
12 fra DUCULTY Bastien ARMEE DE TERRE m.t. 09:07:17
13 fra DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:07:17
14 fra BOUET Maxime FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT m.t. 09:07:17
15 fra PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM m.t. 09:07:17
16 ita REBELLIN Davide KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES m.t. 09:07:17
17 ita GAVAZZI Francesco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI m.t. 09:07:17
18 bel ISTA Kevyn WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT m.t. 09:07:17
19 bel VANTOMME Maxime WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT m.t. 09:07:17
20 fra COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM m.t. 09:07:17
21 sui BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:07:17
22 fra MOLARD Rudy FDJ à 29" 09:07:18
23 ita CATTANEO Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI à 36" 09:07:25
24 fra EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:07:25
25 fra LE CUNFF Kevin HP BTP - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:07:25
26 usa ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:07:25
27 fra LE ROUX Romain ARMEE DE TERRE m.t. 09:07:25
28 ita PACCHIARDO Davide GM EUROPA OVINI m.t. 09:07:25
29 ita ZAMPARELLA Marco AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST m.t. 09:07:25
30 fra DELAPLACE Anthony FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT m.t. 09:07:25
31 fra MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:07:25
32 fra CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE m.t. 09:07:25
33 fra JULES Justin WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT m.t. 09:07:25
34 fra LEVEAU Jérémy ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE m.t. 09:07:25
35 bel DELFOSSE Sébastien WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT m.t. 09:07:25
36 ita PARRINELLO Antonio GM EUROPA OVINI m.t. 09:07:25
37 fra LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:07:25
38 ita TALIANI Alessio ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI m.t. 09:07:25
39 fra ANTOMARCHI Julien ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE m.t. 09:07:25
40 fra GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE à 42" 09:07:31
41 sui THALMANN Roland ROTH - AKROS à 44" 09:07:33
42 fra NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE à 58" 09:07:47
43 can DUCHESNE Antoine DIRECT ENERGIE à 1' 04" 09:07:53
44 ita FRAPPORTI Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI m.t. 09:07:53
45 fra VACHON Florian FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT à 1' 19" 09:08:08
46 fra CHETOUT Loic COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 2' 07" 09:08:56
47 fra LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ à 2' 47" 09:09:36
48 nor EIKING Odd Christian FDJ à 2' 50" 09:09:39
49 bel NAESEN Lawrence WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT à 3' 02" 09:09:51
50 fra FEILLU Brice FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT m.t. 09:09:51
51 fra DI GREGORIO Remy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM m.t. 09:09:51
52 ned GERTS Floris BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:09:51
53 ita ROTONDI Matteo GM EUROPA OVINI m.t. 09:09:51
54 bel CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:09:51
55 bel WARNIER Antoine WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT à 3' 10" 09:09:59
56 sui FUMEAUX Jonathan ROTH - AKROS m.t. 09:09:59
57 sui LANG Pirmin ROTH - AKROS m.t. 09:09:59
58 esp VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:09:59
59 fra LE GAC Olivier FDJ à 3' 12" 09:10:01
60 esp GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES à 3' 16" 09:10:05
61 fra DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:10:05
62 ita BALLERINI Davide ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI à 3' 30" 09:10:19
63 fra BESCOND Jeremy HP BTP - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:10:19
64 fra GODON Dorian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:10:19
65 fra LECROQ Jérémy ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE m.t. 09:10:19
66 fra LETURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:10:19
67 fra CANAL Fabien ARMEE DE TERRE à 3' 38" 09:10:27
68 fra QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE à 3' 43" 09:10:32
69 est JAKIN Alo HP BTP - AUBER 93 à 3' 45" 09:10:34
70 alb HALILAJ Redi AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST à 3' 58" 09:10:47
71 fra CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE à 4' 12" 09:11:01
72 fra JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE à 4' 21" 09:11:10
73 aus SCOTSON Miles BMC RACING TEAM à 4' 23" 09:11:12
74 fra MAINARD Jerome ARMEE DE TERRE à 4' 28" 09:11:17
75 lux KIRSCH Alex WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT à 4' 32" 09:11:21
76 fra GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - AUBER 93 à 4' 33" 09:11:22
77 lat SMUKULIS Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM à 4' 37" 09:11:26
78 sui BAILLIFARD Valentin ROTH - AKROS à 4' 42" 09:11:31
79 ita DI SANTE Antonio GM EUROPA OVINI à 4' 48" 09:11:37
80 eri ANDEMESKEL Awet KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES à 5' 08" 09:11:57
81 fra CABOT Jeremy ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE à 5' 16" 09:12:05
82 fra PERICHON Pierre Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT à 5' 37" 09:12:26
83 ita BERNARDINETTI Marco AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST à 5' 38" 09:12:27
84 fra CAMPISTROUS Romain ARMEE DE TERRE à 5' 54" 09:12:43
85 fra FERASSE Thibault ARMEE DE TERRE à 5' 58" 09:12:47
86 fra VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE à 6' 06" 09:12:55
87 fra TRONET Steven ARMEE DE TERRE à 6' 12" 09:13:01
88 fra CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE à 6' 24" 09:13:13
89 fra LEBRETON Kevin ARMEE DE TERRE à 6' 26" 09:13:15
90 ita CELANO Danilo AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST à 6' 31" 09:13:20
91 ita BROGI Adriano GM EUROPA OVINI m.t. 09:13:20
92 ita IAFRATI Mirko GM EUROPA OVINI à 6' 54" 09:13:43
93 fra CARDIS Romain DIRECT ENERGIE m.t. 09:13:43
94 bel VERMEULEN Emiel ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE à 7' 19" 09:14:08
95 fra DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE à 7' 29" 09:14:18
96 ita FRAPPORTI Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI m.t. 09:14:18
97 mex MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST m.t. 09:14:18
98 bel SEYNAEVE Lander ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE m.t. 09:14:18
99 sui REUTIMANN Matthias ROTH - AKROS à 8' 12" 09:15:01
100 fra ROY Jérémy FDJ à 8' 40" 09:15:29
101 fra POUILLY Félix ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE à 9' 36" 09:16:25
102 esp COSTA SORIA Axel KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES à 9' 58" 09:16:47
103 fra PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 10' 11" 09:17:00
104 fra BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - AUBER 93 à 10' 55" 09:17:44
105 fra ROUX Anthony FDJ à 11' 36" 09:18:25
106 esp MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM à 12' 04" 09:18:53
107 ger DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE à 12' 55" 09:19:44
108 ger KEUSER Andreas KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES à 13' 13" 09:20:02
109 fra PINEAU Cedric FDJ à 13' 20" 09:20:09
110 fra BONNAMOUR Franck FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT à 13' 25" 09:20:14
111 ita RUSCETTA Andrea GM EUROPA OVINI à 18' 21" 09:25:10