GM EUROPA OVINI

Catégorie UCI : UCI CONTINENTALE
Site Internet : www.gmcyclingteam.it

Directeur sportif : NIKANDROV Dimitri

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
141 BROGI Adriano ITA1991-07-20
142 DI SANTE Antonio ITA1993-09-25
143 LANDER Sebastian DEN1991-03-11
144 PACCHIARDO Davide ITA1990-05-30
145 PARRINELLO Antonio ITA1988-10-02
146 ROTONDI Matteo ITA1996-09-26
147 RUSCETTA Andrea ITA1990-01-17
148 IAFRATI Mirko ITA1998-04-27

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BROGI Adriano ITA19910720
CANEPA Francesco ITA19970630
CANEPA Leonardo ITA19970630
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio ITA19980223
DI FEDERICO Andrea ITA19950215
DI SANTE Antonio ITA19930925
GABRIELE Francesco ITA19980329
GUGLIELMETTI Diego ITA19980302
IAFRATI Mirko ITA19980427
LANDER Sebastian DEN19910311
MAUTI Rossano ITA19970531
PACCHIARDO Davide ITA19900530
PARRINELLO Antonio ITA19881002
ROTONDI Matteo ITA19960926
RUSCETTA Andrea ITA19900117
TIZZA Marco ITA19920206

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
DONATI Alessandro ITA19790508
MARCHESANI Gabriele ITA00000000
NIKANDROV Dimitri ITA00000000
TERRINONI Pierluigi ITA19661116

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu