FDJ

Catégorie UCI : UCI PRO-TOUR
Site Internet : www.equipecyclistefdj.fr

Directeur sportif : MADIOT Yvon

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
1 VICHOT Arthur FRA1988-11-26
2 EIKING Odd Christian NOR1994-12-28
3 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA1984-12-12
4 LE GAC Olivier FRA1993-08-27
5 MOLARD Rudy FRA1989-09-17
6 PINEAU Cedric FRA1985-05-08
7 ROUX Anthony FRA1987-04-18
8 ROY Jérémy FRA1983-06-22

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BONNET William FRA19820625
CIMOLAI Davide ITA19890813
COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA19890313
DELAGE Mickael FRA19850806
DEMARE Arnaud FRA19910826
EIKING Odd Christian NOR19941228
FOURNIER Marc FRA19941112
GAUDU David FRA19961010
GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA19870814
HOELGAARD Daniel NOR19930701
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU19851208
LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA19841212
LE BON Johan FRA19901003
LE GAC Olivier FRA19930827
LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE19910222
MAISON Jérémy FRA19930721
MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA19940726
MOLARD Rudy FRA19890917
MORABITO Steve SUI19830130
PINEAU Cedric FRA19850508
PINOT Thibaut FRA19900529
REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI19890528
REZA Kevin FRA19880518
ROUX Anthony FRA19870418
ROY Jérémy FRA19830622
SARREAU Marc FRA19930610
VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA19820105
VICHOT Arthur FRA19881126
VINCENT Léo FRA19951106

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BRICAUD Thierry FRA19691108
GAYANT Martial FRA19621116
GUESDON Frederic FRA19711014
HAN David FRA19850327
JOLY Sebastien FRA19790625
MADIOT Marc FRA19590416
MADIOT Yvon FRA19620621
PINEAU Franck FRA19630327
PINOT Julien FRA19870416

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu