DIRECT ENERGIE

Catégorie UCI : UCI CONTINENTALE PRO
Site Internet : www.teamdirectenergie.com

Directeur sportif : ARNOULD Dominique

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
41 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA1992-12-06
42 CARDIS Romain FRA1992-08-12
43 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA1979-06-30
44 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN1991-09-12
45 HIVERT Jonathan FRA1985-03-23
46 NAULEAU Bryan FRA1988-03-17
47 QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA1984-04-26
48 VOECKLER Thomas FRA1979-06-22

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
ANDERSON Ryan CAN19870722
BOUDAT Thomas FRA19940224
CALMEJANE Lilian FRA19921206
CARDIS Romain FRA19920812
CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA19790630
COQUARD Bryan FRA19920425
CORNU Jeremy FRA19910807
DUCHESNE Antoine CAN19910912
GENE Yohann FRA19810625
GRELLIER Fabien FRA19941031
GUILLEMOIS Romain FRA19910328
HIVERT Jonathan FRA19850323
HUREL Tony FRA19871101
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice FRA19841204
MORICE Julien FRA19910720
NAULEAU Bryan FRA19880317
OURSELIN Paul FRA19940413
PETIT Adrien FRA19900926
PICHOT Alexandre FRA19830106
QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA19840426
SICARD Romain FRA19880101
TULIK Angelo FRA19901202
VOECKLER Thomas FRA19790622

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
ARNOULD Dominique FRA19661119
BERNAUDEAU Jean Rene FRA19560708
ENGOULVENT Jimmy FRA19791207
GENAUZEAU Benoit FRA19790925
LEBRETON Lylian FRA19720106
MACE Thibaut FRA19860516

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu