AG2R LA MONDIALE

Catégorie UCI : UCI PRO-TOUR
Site Internet : www.ag2r-cyclisme.com

Directeur sportif : JANNEL Didier

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
11 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA1988-04-16
12 CHEREL Mikael FRA1986-03-17
13 DENZ Nico GER1994-02-15
14 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA1980-08-20
15 DUVAL Julien FRA1990-05-27
16 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA1994-04-22
17 LATOUR Pierre Roger FRA1993-10-12
18 CHEVRIER Clement FRA1992-06-29

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU19851226
BAKELANTS Jan BEL19860214
BARBIER Rudy FRA19921218
BARDET Romain FRA19901109
BERARD Julien FRA19870727
BIDARD François FRA19920319
CHEREL Mikael FRA19860317
CHEVRIER Clement FRA19920629
DENZ Nico GER19940215
DOMONT Axel FRA19900807
DUMOULIN Samuel FRA19800820
DUPONT Hubert FRA19801113
DUVAL Julien FRA19900527
ENGER Sondre Holst NOR19931217
FRANK Mathias SUI19861209
GASTAUER Ben LUX19871114
GAUTIER Cyril FRA19870926
GENIEZ Alexandre FRA19880416
GOUGEARD Alexis FRA19930305
HOULE Hugo CAN19900927
JAUREGUI Quentin FRA19940422
LATOUR Pierre Roger FRA19931012
MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA19840106
NAESEN Oliver BEL19900916
PETERS Nans FRA19940312
POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA19821130
RIBLON Christophe FRA19810117
VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL19840425
VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA19880601

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BIONDI Laurent FRA19590919
BOUGET Mickael FRA00000000
CHEVALLIER Philippe FRA19610426
GOUBERT Stephane FRA19700313
GUILLE Nicolas FRA19741019
JANNEL Didier FRA00000000
JURDIE Julien FRA00000000
KASPUTIS Arturas LTU19670226
LAVENU Vincent FRA19560112
MAS Gilles FRA19610105
QUICLET Jean Baptiste FRA19850208

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu