EDITION 2017 Coureurs partants

Télécharger la liste des partants au format uci : PDF 1 page

FDJ FDJ
1 PINOT Thibaut fra 1990-05-29
2 MOLARD Rudy fra 1989-09-17
3 LADAGNOUS Matthieu fra 1984-12-12
4 BONNET William fra 1982-06-25
5 PREIDLER Georg aut 1990-06-17
6 THOMAS Benjamin fra 1995-09-12
7 MADOUAS Valentin fra 1996-07-12
Directeur sportif : MADIOT Yvon
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
11 VUILLERMOZ Alexis fra 1988-06-01
12 DOMONT Axel fra 1990-08-07
13 DUMOULIN Samuel fra 1980-08-20
14 DUPONT Hubert fra 1980-11-13
15 JAUREGUI Quentin fra 1994-04-22
16 DENZ Nico ger 1994-02-15
 
Directeur sportif : GUILLE Nicolas
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM
21 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos kaz 1991-06-10
23 FOMINYKH Daniil kaz 1991-08-28
24 KORSÆTH Truls nor 1993-09-16
25 GRIVKO Andrey ukr 1983-08-07
26 HOULE Hugo can 1990-09-27
27 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan kaz 1987-03-07
 
Directeur sportif : MICHAELSEN Lars
FST TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
31 BONNAMOUR Franck fra 1995-06-20
32 BOUET Maxime fra 1986-11-03
33 FONSECA Armindo fra 1989-05-01
34 JARRIER Benoit fra 1989-02-01
35 MOINARD Amael fra 1982-02-02
36 GESBERT Elie fra 1995-07-01
37 LEDANOIS Kevin fra 1993-07-13
Directeur sportif : TREHIN Roger
VCC VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
41 BAGOT Yoann fra 1987-09-06
42 COURTEILLE Arnaud fra 1989-03-13
43 CORBEL Erwann fra 1991-04-20
44 LECROQ Jérémy fra 1995-04-07
45 MOTTIER Justin fra 1993-09-14
46 MÜLLER Patrick sui 1996-04-18
47 PACHER Quentin fra 1992-01-06
Directeur sportif : BOLGIANI Yvonnick
TDE DIRECT ENERGIE
51 CHAVANEL Sylvain fra 1979-06-30
52 GRELLIER Fabien fra 1994-10-31
53 HIVERT Jonathan fra 1985-03-23
54 OURSELIN Paul fra 1994-04-13
55 CORNU Jeremy fra 1991-08-07
56 NAULEAU Bryan fra 1988-03-17
57 TULIK Angelo fra 1990-12-02
Directeur sportif : ARNOULD Dominique
DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
61 DE ROSSI Lucas fra 1995-08-16
62 DI GREGORIO Remy fra 1985-07-31
63 EL FARES Julien fra 1985-06-01
64 FILOSI Iuri ita 1992-01-17
65 FINETTO Mauro ita 1985-05-10
66 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas ltu 1988-12-30
67 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel esp 1988-07-30
Directeur sportif : ZAYKOV Hristo
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
71 LAPORTE Christophe fra 1992-12-11
72 GODON Dorian fra 1996-05-25
73 TURGIS Jimmy fra 1991-08-10
74 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel eri 1988-11-10
75 PEREZ Anthony fra 1991-04-22
76 VANBILSEN Kenneth bel 1990-06-01
77 SOUPE Geoffrey fra 1988-03-22
Directeur sportif : JONROND Jean Luc
WVA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
81 JULES Justin fra 1986-09-20
82 ISTA Kevyn bel 1984-11-22
83 KIRSCH Alex lux 1992-06-12
84 LIETAER Eliot bel 1990-08-15
85 PEYSKENS Dimitri bel 1991-11-26
86 SIX Franklin bel 1996-12-29
87 VANTOMME Maxime bel 1986-03-08
Directeur sportif : MARICHAL Thierry
NIP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
91 CUNEGO Damiano ita 1981-09-19
92 CANOLA Marco ita 1988-12-26
93 BAGIOLI Nicola ita 1995-02-19
94 PONZI Simone ita 1987-01-17
95 NISHIMURA Hiroki jpn 1994-10-20
96 SANTAROMITA Ivan ita 1984-04-30
97 TIZZA Marco ita 1992-02-06
Directeur sportif : MANZONI Mario
WIL WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA
101 BUSATO Matteo ita 1987-12-20
102 KOSHEVOY Ilia blr 1991-03-20
103 RAGGIO Luca ita 1995-03-26
104 TURRIN Alex ita 1992-06-03
105 POZZATO Filippo ita 1981-09-10
106 VELASCO Simone ita 1995-12-02
107 ZARDINI Edoardo ita 1989-11-02
Directeur sportif : PARSANI Serge
EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
111 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando esp 1996-01-06
112 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel esp 1993-05-28
113 BARTHE Cyril fra 1996-02-14
114 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen esp 1995-03-26
115 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat esp 1991-12-08
116 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor esp 1990-11-05
117 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz esp 1989-08-19
Directeur sportif : PEREZ MORENO Ruben
RLM ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE
121 ANTOMARCHI Julien fra 1984-05-16
122 BARBIER Pierre fra 1997-09-25
123 CABOT Jeremy fra 1991-07-24
124 LEROUX Samuel fra 1994-11-27
125 MAINARD Jerome fra 1986-08-25
126 IDJOUADIENE Pierre fra 1996-01-06
127 VERMEULEN Emiel bel 1993-02-16
Directeur sportif : DELCAMBRE Frederic
AUB ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
131 FEILLU Romain fra 1984-04-16
132 LE CUNFF Kevin fra 1988-03-16
133 LEVARLET Guillaume fra 1985-07-25
135 MAURELET Flavien fra 1991-03-16
136 THOMINET Camille fra 1990-06-22
137 TOUZE Damien fra 1996-07-07
 
Directeur sportif : JAVALET Stéphane
PLK POLARTEC KOMETA
141 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel esp 1996-07-23
142 GAMPER Patrick aut 1997-02-18
143 RIES Michel lux 1998-03-11
144 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben col 1998-04-07
145 CANTON SERRANO Isaac esp 1996-06-13
146 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan esp 1995-07-24
147 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo esp 1996-03-04
Directeur sportif : HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus
SNE SOVAC - NATURA4EVER
151 BILLE Gaetan bel 1988-04-06
152 DERIAUX Florian fra 1990-06-05
153 EVRARD Laurent bel 1990-09-22
154 BELMOKHTAR Boualem alg 1993-03-11
155 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi alg 1992-02-19
156 REBELLIN Davide ita 1971-08-09
157 BOUZIDI Mohamed alg 1994-05-06
Directeur sportif : BUSCEMA Mario
ICA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
161 ANDEMESKEL Awet eri 1992-02-05
162 DEMPSTER Zakkari aus 1987-09-27
163 ENGER Sondre nor 1993-12-17
164 GOLDSHTEIN Omer isr 1996-08-13
165 GOLDSTEIN Roy isr 1993-05-20
166 JENSEN August nor 1991-08-29
167 SAGIV Guy isr 1994-12-05
Directeur sportif : MARIE Lionel
AMO AMORE & VITA - PRODIR
171 BERNARDINETTI Marco ita 1991-07-11
172 BANUSHI Besmir alb 1988-07-24
173 FREULER Jan sui 1992-02-25
174 ZULLO Antonio ita 1993-08-31
175 STÜSSI Colin Chris sui 1993-06-04
176 GABBURO Davide ita 1993-04-01
177 YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian col 1993-11-26
Directeur sportif : FRASSI Francesco

Télécharger la liste des partants au format uci : PDF 1 page