Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 fra VICHOT Arthur FDJ 09:08:14
2 esp HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM à 0" 09:08:14
3 ita ULISSI Diego LAMPRE - MERIDA m.t. 09:08:14
4 fra SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:08:14
5 cze VAKOC Petr ETIXX - QUICK STEP m.t. 09:08:14
6 fra CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:08:14
7 ita GAVAZZI Francesco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC m.t. 09:08:14
8 ita VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:08:14
9 fra BOUET Maxime ETIXX - QUICK STEP m.t. 09:08:14
10 nzl BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:08:14
11 fra TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE à 6" 09:08:20
12 fra DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:08:20
13 esp IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM à 8" 09:08:22
14 fra VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE à 9" 09:08:23
15 fra MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:08:23
16 den SÖRENSEN Chris Anker FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT m.t. 09:08:23
17 fra MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:08:23
18 fra CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE m.t. 09:08:23
19 slo SPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA m.t. 09:08:23
20 usa CRADDOCK Lawson CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:08:23
21 col QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOVISTAR TEAM à 13" 09:08:27
22 bel SERRY Pieter ETIXX - QUICK STEP à 18" 09:08:32
23 fra EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM à 20" 09:08:34
24 rus TCATEVICH Aleksei TEAM KATUSHA à 47" 09:09:01
25 ned SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:09:01
26 ita CONTI Valerio LAMPRE - MERIDA à 56" 09:09:10
27 rus CHERNETSKI Sergei TEAM KATUSHA m.t. 09:09:10
28 bel VLIEGEN Loic BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:09:10
29 col DUQUE Leonardo Fabio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM m.t. 09:09:10
30 ita MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:09:10
31 ger SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:09:10
32 col GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando ETIXX - QUICK STEP m.t. 09:09:10
33 rus KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA à 1' 07" 09:09:21
34 pol WISNIOWSKI Lukasz ETIXX - QUICK STEP m.t. 09:09:21
35 fra LEVARLET Guillaume HP-BTP AUBER 93 m.t. 09:09:21
36 bel MAES Nikolas ETIXX - QUICK STEP m.t. 09:09:21
37 ita FRAPPORTI Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC à 1' 17" 09:09:31
38 bel ISTA Kevin WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT à 1' 21" 09:09:35
39 lat SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:09:35
40 fra VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE m.t. 09:09:35
41 fra LEBRETON Kevin ARMEE DE TERRE à 1' 24" 09:09:38
42 fra LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ à 1' 27" 09:09:41
43 ned GERTS Floris BMC RACING TEAM à 1' 28" 09:09:42
44 svk VELITS Peter BMC RACING TEAM à 1' 32" 09:09:46
45 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT à 1' 35" 09:09:49
46 fra VACHON Florian FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT à 1' 36" 09:09:50
47 fra LOUBET Julien FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT à 1' 39" 09:09:53
48 fra GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ à 1' 44" 09:09:58
49 ned REUS Kai VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:09:58
50 fra MALDONADO Anthony HP-BTP AUBER 93 à 1' 52" 09:10:06
51 fra TURGIS Jimmy ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE à 1' 54" 09:10:08
52 ita SENNI Manuel BMC RACING TEAM à 2' 06" 09:10:20
53 rus SILIN Egor TEAM KATUSHA à 2' 15" 09:10:29
54 fra DASSONVILLE Flavien HP-BTP AUBER 93 à 2' 16" 09:10:30
55 ita PETILLI Simone LAMPRE - MERIDA à 2' 23" 09:10:37
56 esp VICIOSO ARCOS Angel TEAM KATUSHA m.t. 09:10:37
57 usa PHINNEY Taylor BMC RACING TEAM à 2' 31" 09:10:45
58 fra MAINARD Jerome ARMEE DE TERRE à 2' 51" 09:11:05
59 fra VIMPERE Théo HP-BTP AUBER 93 à 2' 56" 09:11:10
60 fra ROUX Anthony FDJ à 3' 03" 09:11:17
61 fra ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 3' 24" 09:11:38
62 fra BIDARD François AG2R LA MONDIALE à 3' 27" 09:11:41
63 bel VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM à 3' 34" 09:11:48
64 bel VANTOMME Maxime ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE à 4' 00" 09:12:14
65 fra DI GREGORIO Remy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM à 4' 14" 09:12:28
66 svk VELITS Martin ETIXX - QUICK STEP à 4' 25" 09:12:39
67 bel HABEAUX Gregory WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT à 4' 28" 09:12:42
68 fra GUAY Julien HP-BTP AUBER 93 m.t. 09:12:42
69 bel DEMOITIE Antoine WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT m.t. 09:12:42
70 esp HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM à 5' 25" 09:13:39
71 fra MENUT David HP-BTP AUBER 93 à 5' 30" 09:13:44
72 lux GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE à 5' 48" 09:14:02
73 usa DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM à 6' 03" 09:14:17
74 pol NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE - MERIDA à 6' 27" 09:14:41
75 fra HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM à 6' 28" 09:14:42
76 ned MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT à 6' 43" 09:14:57
77 bel MYNGHEER Daan ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE à 6' 57" 09:15:11
78 fra LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE à 7' 25" 09:15:39
79 bel DELFOSSE Sébastien WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT à 7' 37" 09:15:51
80 can DUCHESNE Antoine DIRECT ENERGIE à 8' 30" 09:16:44
81 fra TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:16:44
82 ita CECCHINEL Giorgio ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC à 8' 34" 09:16:48
83 cro DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA m.t. 09:16:48
84 fra HARDY Romain COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 8' 41" 09:16:55
85 ita RATTO Daniele ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC à 8' 42" 09:16:56
86 can ANDERSON Ryan DIRECT ENERGIE à 8' 55" 09:17:09
87 ita DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM à 9' 40" 09:17:54
88 esp SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM à 9' 47" 09:18:01
89 bel PREMONT Christophe VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM à 9' 55" 09:18:09
90 bel WARNIER Antoine WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT à 10' 09" 09:18:23
91 fra FONSECA Armindo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT à 10' 43" 09:18:57
92 bel DHAENE Brecht VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM à 11' 03" 09:19:17
93 bel WERTZ Thomas WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT à 11' 34" 09:19:48
94 fra COUSIN Jerome COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:19:48
95 fra PICHON Laurent FDJ m.t. 09:19:48
96 fra BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE m.t. 09:19:48
97 fra GUYOT Yann ARMEE DE TERRE à 11' 59" 09:20:13
98 fra CARDIS Romain DIRECT ENERGIE à 12' 37" 09:20:51
99 bel PONS Gaëtan WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT à 13' 12" 09:21:26
100 fra LEVEAU Jérémy ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE m.t. 09:21:26
101 fra THOMAS Benjamin ARMEE DE TERRE à 13' 23" 09:21:37
102 fra VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ à 15' 01" 09:23:15
103 usa GAIMON Phillip CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM à 15' 14" 09:23:28
104 irl MULLEN Ryan CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM à 17' 55" 09:26:09
105 col CONTRERAS Rodrigo ETIXX - QUICK STEP m.t. 09:26:09
106 rus BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA à 19' 55" 09:28:09
107 fra BONNAMOUR Franck FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT à 21' 58" 09:30:12
108 nor SKJERPING Kristoffer CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM à 22' 33" 09:30:47
109 bel CALLEEUW Joeri VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM à 27' 16" 09:35:30
110 esp PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:35:30