Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 lux GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE 09:14:21
2 bel GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM à 7" 09:14:28
3 fra HIVERT Jonathan BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:14:28
4 fra LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ m.t. 09:14:28
5 bel PLANCKAERT Baptiste ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:14:28
6 rus TCATEVICH Aleksei TEAM KATUSHA m.t. 09:14:28
7 fra EL FARES Julien TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM m.t. 09:14:28
8 ita REBELLIN Davide CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE m.t. 09:14:28
9 fra VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:14:28
10 fra BAGOT Yohan COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:14:28
11 esp VICIOSO ARCOS Angel TEAM KATUSHA m.t. 09:14:28
12 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:14:28
13 usa BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:14:28
14 fra LOUBET Julien TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM m.t. 09:14:28
15 fra PACHER Quentin EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L'ARMEE DE TERRE m.t. 09:14:28
16 bel DELFOSSE Sébastien WALLONIE - BRUXELLES m.t. 09:14:28
17 arg SEPULVEDA Eduardo BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:14:28
18 col ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:14:28
19 usa HAGA Chad TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN m.t. 09:14:28
20 fra VIMPERE Théo AUBER 93 m.t. 09:14:28
21 ita PELLIZOTTI Franco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI m.t. 09:14:28
22 slo SPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA à 14" 09:14:35
23 rus SILIN Egor TEAM KATUSHA m.t. 09:14:35
24 ita NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R LA MONDIALE à 16" 09:14:37
25 usa ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM à 21" 09:14:42
26 bel VANTOMME Maxime ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 1' 00" 09:15:21
27 fra CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:15:21
28 fra PICHON Laurent FDJ m.t. 09:15:21
29 fra TURGIS Jimmy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:15:21
30 usa WARBASSE Lawrence IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:15:21
31 fra COMBAUD Romain EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L'ARMEE DE TERRE m.t. 09:15:21
32 fra VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR à 1' 14" 09:15:35
33 slo MEZGEC Luka TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN à 1' 23" 09:15:44
34 can DUCHESNE Antoine TEAM EUROPCAR à 1' 42" 09:16:03
35 fra MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM à 1' 52" 09:16:13
36 sui SCHELLING Patrick IAM CYCLING à 14" 09:14:35
37 fra LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 3' 27" 09:17:48
38 bel WAEYTENS Zico TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN m.t. 09:17:48
39 fra DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:17:48
40 rus ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA m.t. 09:17:48
41 fra DI GREGORIO Remy TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM m.t. 09:17:48
42 bel WARNIER Antoine WALLONIE - BRUXELLES m.t. 09:17:48
43 rus VORGANOV Eduard TEAM KATUSHA m.t. 09:17:48
44 fra CHEVRIER Clement IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:17:48
45 fra DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:17:48
46 fra COUSIN Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:17:48
47 rus KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA m.t. 09:17:48
48 fra TULIK Angelo TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:17:48
49 fra VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ à 3' 40" 09:18:01
50 bel BILLE Gaetan VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM à 3' 41" 09:18:02
51 bel DERNIES Tom WALLONIE - BRUXELLES m.t. 09:18:02
52 fra BARBAS Yoann EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L'ARMEE DE TERRE m.t. 09:18:02
53 fra ANTOMARCHI Julien ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:18:02
54 fra PAILLOT Yoann TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM à 3' 48" 09:18:09
55 fra GESLIN Anthony FDJ à 4' 02" 09:18:23
56 fra FEILLU Brice BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 4' 28" 09:18:49
57 fra BIHEL César AUBER 93 à 4' 48" 09:19:09
58 fra REZA Kévin FDJ à 4' 57" 09:19:18
59 aus TANNER David IAM CYCLING à 5' 02" 09:19:23
60 fra HUREL Tony TEAM EUROPCAR à 5' 04" 09:19:25
61 ned CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN à 5' 37" 09:19:58
62 lux DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC RACING TEAM à 5' 43" 09:20:04
63 rou TVETCOV Serghei ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI à 5' 50" 09:20:11
64 fra MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 6' 30" 09:20:51
65 bel ISTA Kevin WALLONIE - BRUXELLES à 6' 53" 09:21:14
66 fra GUYOT Yann EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L'ARMEE DE TERRE à 6' 58" 09:21:19
67 est JAKIN Alo AUBER 93 à 7' 00" 09:21:21
68 bel DEWORTELAER Serge VERANCLASSIC - EKOI m.t. 09:21:21
69 fra HUPOND Thierry TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN m.t. 09:21:21
70 fra MAINARD Jerome EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L'ARMEE DE TERRE m.t. 09:21:21
71 bel STASSEN Julien WALLONIE - BRUXELLES m.t. 09:21:21
72 bel CLAEYS Dimitri VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:21:21
73 ita APPOLLONIO Davide ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI m.t. 09:21:21
74 nor ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten TEAM FROY OSLO à 8' 31" 09:22:52
75 fra TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 9' 46" 09:24:07
76 bel PREMONT Christophe VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:24:07
77 fra GOUAULT Pierre AUBER 93 m.t. 09:24:07
78 fra TRONET Steven AUBER 93 à 9' 50" 09:24:11
79 rus BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA à 10' 07" 09:24:28
80 fra GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 10' 21" 09:24:42
81 fra LE BON Johan FDJ à 11' 10" 09:25:31
82 fra LE GAC Olivier FDJ m.t. 09:25:31
83 fra RAIBAUD Jimmy EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L'ARMEE DE TERRE à 11' 18" 09:25:39
84 fra GUAY Julien AUBER 93 à 11' 23" 09:25:44
85 ltu KONOVALOVAS Ignatas TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM à 12' 08" 09:26:29
86 ita SENNI Manuel BMC RACING TEAM à 12' 43" 09:27:04
87 ita DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI à 12' 45" 09:27:06
88 fra MALDONADO Anthony AUBER 93 m.t. 09:27:06
89 fra RENAULT Maxime AUBER 93 m.t. 09:27:06
90 fra QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:27:06
91 ned TIMMER Albert TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN à 12' 47" 09:27:08
92 pol TACIAK Mateusz CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE à 13' 19" 09:27:40
93 fra FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:27:40
94 fra BERARD Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:27:40
95 fra VACHON Florian BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:27:40
96 bel VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM à 13' 46" 09:28:07
97 ita BANDIERA Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI à 14' 08" 09:28:29
98 fra PENVEN Clément TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM à 14' 15" 09:28:36
99 sui PELLAUD Simon IAM CYCLING à 14' 34" 09:28:55
100 pol KUREK Adrian CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE à 14' 37" 09:28:58
101 ned REUS Kai VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM à 15' 03" 09:29:24
102 fra LEVEAU Jérémy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 16' 05" 09:30:26
103 fin VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ m.t. 09:30:26
104 fra TARRIDE Grégoire TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM m.t. 09:30:26
105 bel DEMOITIE Antoine WALLONIE - BRUXELLES à 16' 58" 09:31:19
106 fra TURGOT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE à 17' 18" 09:31:39
107 bel CALLEEUW Joeri VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM à 17' 24" 09:31:45
108 bel HABEAUX Gregory WALLONIE - BRUXELLES à 17' 32" 09:31:53
109 bel GILBERT Jérôme VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM à 19' 02" 09:33:23
110 fra BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 19' 04" 09:33:25
111 ita DELLE STELLE Christian CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE à 19' 53" 09:34:14
112 bel VERHELST Louis COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 19' 59" 09:34:20