Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 col BETANCUR Carlos AG2R LA MONDIALE 09:05:30
2 fra DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE à 12" 09:05:42
3 fra MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:05:42
4 fra FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 15" 09:05:45
5 aus EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:05:45
6 fra CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:05:45
7 fra GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:05:45
8 fra VIENNET Emilien FDJ.FR à 16" 09:05:46
9 fra PINEAU Jérome IAM CYCLING à 18" 09:05:48
10 crc AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:05:48
11 col RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COLOMBIA m.t. 09:05:48
12 aus EARLE Nathan TEAM SKY m.t. 09:05:48
13 sui REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:05:48
14 sui FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:05:48
15 fra GADRET John MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:05:48
16 ned KREDER Michel WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 21" 09:05:51
17 fra VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:05:51
18 gbr CHRISTIAN Mark TEAM RALEIGH m.t. 09:05:51
19 fra CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:05:51
20 fra TURGIS Jimmy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:05:51
21 por SEPULVEDA Eduardo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:05:51
22 fra ROSSETTO Stéphane BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:05:51
23 esp ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:05:51
24 fra BOULO Matthieu TEAM RALEIGH m.t. 09:05:51
25 esp GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 24" 09:05:54
26 rsa JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM GIANT SHIMANO m.t. 09:05:54
27 ita PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY m.t. 09:05:54
28 col PANTANO Jarlinson COLOMBIA m.t. 09:05:54
29 fra DI GREGORIO Remy TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 m.t. 09:05:54
30 fra FEILLU Brice BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:05:54
31 fra ANTOMARCHI Julien TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 m.t. 09:05:54
32 col HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY m.t. 09:05:54
33 usa BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:05:54
34 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR à 28" 09:05:58
35 col DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COLOMBIA à 44" 09:06:14
36 aut DENIFL Stefan IAM CYCLING à 1' 05" 09:06:35
37 esp SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC RACING TEAM à 1' 42" 09:07:12
38 ger DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 2' 47" 09:08:17
39 bel VANTOMME Maxime ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 2' 50" 09:08:20
40 esp VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:08:20
41 fra GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 2' 55" 09:08:25
42 fra GESLIN Anthony FDJ.FR à 2' 56" 09:08:26
43 fra KORETZKY Clément BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 2' 59" 09:08:29
44 fra JARRIER Benoît BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 3' 09" 09:08:39
45 fra TULIK Angelo TEAM EUROPCAR à 3' 10" 09:08:40
46 por GONÇALVES Domingos TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 m.t. 09:08:40
47 fra NAULLEAU Bryan TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:08:40
48 col QUINTANA Dayer Uberney MOVISTAR TEAM à 3' 11" 09:08:41
49 sui SCHELLING Patrick IAM CYCLING à 3' 13" 09:08:43
50 fra TRONET Steven BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 3' 25" 09:08:55
51 fin VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ.FR à 3' 41" 09:09:11
52 fra TARRIDE Grégoire TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 m.t. 09:09:11
53 fra BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE à 3' 50" 09:09:20
54 fra GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:09:20
55 fra MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 3' 55" 09:09:25
56 ned MINNAARD Marco WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 3' 56" 09:09:26
57 fra LE BON Johan FDJ.FR m.t. 09:09:26
58 fra KOWALSKI Rudy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:09:26
59 fra COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.FR m.t. 09:09:26
60 fra DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:09:26
61 bel VANLANDSCHOOT James WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 4' 06" 09:09:36
62 bel BACKAERT Frederik WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 4' 08" 09:09:38
63 gbr WILKINSON Ian TEAM RALEIGH m.t. 09:09:38
64 bel PARDINI Olivier VERANDAS WILLEMS à 4' 11" 09:09:41
65 nor HUSHOVD Thor BMC RACING TEAM à 4' 16" 09:09:46
66 sui MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM à 4' 17" 09:09:47
67 ita LAMPA Lorrado TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH à 4' 20" 09:09:50
68 fra COUSIN Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR à 4' 59" 09:10:29
69 ned CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 5' 10" 09:10:40
70 ita QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM à 5' 14" 09:10:44
71 usa WARBASSE Lawrence BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:10:44
72 fra HUREL Tony TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:10:44
73 fra ROUX Anthony FDJ.FR à 5' 30" 09:11:00
74 fra ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:11:00
75 ned SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 5' 59" 09:11:29
76 ned TIMMER Albert TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 6' 00" 09:11:30
77 bel DUPONT Timothy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 6' 51" 09:12:21
78 ger KNEES Christian TEAM SKY à 6' 56" 09:12:26
79 fra BERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:12:26
80 bel COENEN Johan TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH à 7' 07" 09:12:37
81 aus SUTTON Christopher TEAM SKY à 7' 19" 09:12:49
82 fra BRUN Frédéric BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 7' 23" 09:12:53
83 fra LE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 7' 33" 09:13:03
84 fra LEMARCHAND Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 7' 38" 09:13:08
85 gbr BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY m.t. 09:13:08
86 swe LARSSON Gustav IAM CYCLING à 8' 10" 09:13:40
87 col TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COLOMBIA m.t. 09:13:40
88 bel DE BACKER Bert TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 8' 14" 09:13:44
89 bel CARNEVALI Jean-Albert VERANDAS WILLEMS à 11' 03" 09:16:33
90 bel DE TROYER Tim WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 11' 42" 09:17:12
91 fra VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:17:12
92 fra LAVIEU Antoine TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 à 11' 57" 09:17:27
93 bel SMEYERS Floris VERANDAS WILLEMS à 12' 24" 09:17:54
94 fra VIMPERE Théo BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:17:54
95 col PAREDES Jonathan COLOMBIA à 12' 47" 09:18:17
96 fra PAIANI Jean Lou ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 12' 56" 09:18:26
97 fra VAUBOURZEIX Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 à 13' 50" 09:19:20
98 nor RASCH Gabriel TEAM SKY à 14' 03" 09:19:33
99 bel DE WINTER Walt VERANDAS WILLEMS m.t. 09:19:33
100 ned STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 15' 47" 09:21:17
101 est JOEAAR Gert COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:21:17
102 fra MONDORY Lloyd AG2R LA MONDIALE à 16' 11" 09:21:41
103 bel VAN DIJK Niels VERANDAS WILLEMS à 16' 53" 09:22:23
104 fra ROSTOLLAN Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 à 20' 33" 09:26:03
105 usa CRADDOCK Lawson TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 25' 12" 09:30:42