Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 fra VICHOT Arthur FDJ 09:00:28
2 ned BOOM Lars BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM à 0" 09:00:28
3 ned TEN DAM Laurens BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:00:28
4 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ à 4" 09:00:32
5 nor HUSHOVD Thor BMC RACING TEAM à 14" 09:00:42
6 fra DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:00:42
7 esp GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:00:42
8 fra JULES Justin LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 09:00:42
9 fra SIMON Julien SOJASUN m.t. 09:00:42
10 fra DRUJON Mathieu BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:00:42
11 irl ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF m.t. 09:00:42
12 fra JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:00:42
13 fra BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:00:42
14 bel MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD m.t. 09:00:42
15 fra PATOUX Cyrille ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:00:42
16 aus HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:00:42
17 fra VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN m.t. 09:00:42
18 fra SLAGTER Tom Jelte BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:00:42
19 aut DENIFL Stefan IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:00:42
20 nor NORDHAUG Lars Petter BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:00:42
21 fra MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:00:42
22 fra DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:00:42
23 fra PINOT Thibaut FDJ m.t. 09:00:42
24 fra JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SOJASUN m.t. 09:00:42
25 den SORENSEN Chris Anker TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF m.t. 09:00:42
26 esp COBO Juan Jose MOVISTAR m.t. 09:00:42
27 swe LARSSON Gustav IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:00:42
28 aut RHOREGGER Thomas RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD m.t. 09:00:42
29 est TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:00:42
30 fra PAURIOL Rémi SOJASUN m.t. 09:00:42
31 fra BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:00:42
32 fra GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ m.t. 09:00:42
33 ita OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM à 17" 09:00:45
34 fra CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE à 31" 09:00:59
35 sui WYSS Marcel IAM CYCLING à 38" 09:01:06
36 fra LE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 42" 09:01:10
37 sui FRANK Mathias BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:01:10
38 fra HUPOND Thierry TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 43" 09:01:11
39 aus NORRIS Lachlan TEAM RALEIGH à 1' 05" 09:01:33
40 ita QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:01:33
41 fra VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ à 1' 22" 09:01:50
42 fra VIMPERE Théo BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 1' 39" 09:02:07
43 ita VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR à 2' 21" 09:02:49
44 fra GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:02:49
45 lux DRUCKER Jean-Pierre ACCENT JOBS WANTY m.t. 09:02:49
46 esp MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOVISTAR à 2' 38" 09:03:06
47 fra GEORGES Sylvain AG2R LA MONDIALE à 2' 48" 09:03:16
48 ger NERZ Dominik BMC RACING TEAM à 2' 49" 09:03:17
49 fra BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:03:17
50 fra TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:03:17
51 fra VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:03:17
52 ned HOFLAND Moreno BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:03:17
53 fra TRONET Steven BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 2' 50" 09:03:18
54 gbr CHRISTIAN Mark TEAM RALEIGH à 2' 54" 09:03:22
55 fra GESLIN Anthony FDJ m.t. 09:03:22
56 fra HUGUET Yann TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 3' 06" 09:03:34
57 can VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR à 3' 10" 09:03:38
58 bel ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 3' 12" 09:03:40
59 bel SMEYERS Floris VERANDAS WILLEMS à 3' 13" 09:03:41
60 aut PREIDLER Georg TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 3' 18" 09:03:46
61 fra PINEAU Cedric FDJ à 3' 40" 09:04:08
62 fra LALOUETTE Kévin ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 3' 49" 09:04:17
63 ned KREDER Michel GARMIN SHARP à 3' 55" 09:04:23
64 fra TARRIDE Grégoire LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 09:04:23
65 fra VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:04:23
66 fra VOGONDY Nicolas ACCENT JOBS WANTY à 5' 28" 09:05:56
67 bel VAN DIJK Niels VERANDAS WILLEMS m.t. 09:05:56
68 fra DASSONVILLE Flavien BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 6' 31" 09:06:59
69 fra KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE à 6' 59" 09:07:27
70 fra RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE à 7' 02" 09:07:30
71 fra LEMARCHAND Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 8' 08" 09:08:36
72 fra FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:08:36
73 fra LAVIEU Antoine LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 09:08:36
74 fra MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:08:36
75 fra KOWALSKI Rudy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 8' 30" 09:08:58
76 fra LEQUATRE Geoffroy BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 8' 35" 09:09:03
77 bel DE BACKER Bert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 8' 37" 09:09:05
78 por GONÇALVES José LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 09:09:05
79 swe LUDVIGSSON Tobias TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 09:09:05
80 lux DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD à 9' 08" 09:09:36
81 fra GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 9' 42" 09:10:10
82 sui REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:10:10
83 pol SZMYD Sylvester MOVISTAR m.t. 09:10:10
84 rus PETROV Evgeny TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF m.t. 09:10:10
85 can BRITTON Rob TEAM RALEIGH à 9' 45" 09:10:13
86 ned TJALLINGII Maarten BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM à 10' 37" 09:11:05
87 fra DUVAL Julien ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 11' 05" 09:11:33
88 fra LE BOULCH Dimitri BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 12' 11" 09:12:39
89 usa HOWES Alex GARMIN SHARP à 12' 14" 09:12:42
90 usa KING Benjamin RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD à 12' 18" 09:12:46
91 fra DAMUSEAU Thomas TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 14' 17" 09:14:45
92 ger KLEMME Dominic IAM CYCLING à 15' 33" 09:16:01
93 usa RATHE Jacob GARMIN SHARP m.t. 09:16:01
94 fra MARINO Jean-Marc SOJASUN à 17' 18" 09:17:46
95 bel VANLANDSCHOOT James ACCENT JOBS WANTY à 17' 58" 09:18:26
96 fra SPRICK Matthieu TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 09:18:26
97 ger VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD à 19' 39" 09:20:07
98 ltu SISKEVICIUS Evaldas SOJASUN à 24' 00" 09:24:28
99 fra BLAIN Alexandre TEAM RALEIGH à 32' 09" 09:32:37