Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 gbr TIERNAN-LOCK Jonathan ENDURA RACING 10:10:29
2 fra EL FARES Julien TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS à 6" 10:10:35
3 fra SIMON Julien SAUR - SOJASUN à 9" 10:10:38
4 fra HARDY Romain BRETAGNE SCHULLER à 13" 10:10:42
5 aus CLARKE Simon GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 18" 10:10:47
6 fra HIVERT Jonathan SAUR - SOJASUN à 20" 10:10:49
7 fra LE MEVEL Christophe GARMIN - BARRACUDA à 24" 10:10:53
8 fra BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE à 28" 10:10:57
9 swe KESSIAKOFF Fredrik ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t. 10:10:57
10 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ - BIGMAT m.t. 10:10:57
11 fra PINOT Thibaut FDJ - BIGMAT à 34" 10:11:03
12 col QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM à 36" 10:11:05
13 fra PAURIOL Rémi FDJ - BIGMAT à 37" 10:11:06
14 irl MARTIN Daniel GARMIN - BARRACUDA à 41" 10:11:10
15 bel GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 10:11:10
16 aus MEYER Cameron GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 46" 10:11:15
17 aut DENIFL Stefan VACANSOLEIL - DMC PRO CYCLING TEAM à 50" 10:11:19
18 fra MANGEL Laurent SAUR - SOJASUN à 52" 10:11:21
19 fra DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 10:11:21
20 esp ROJAS GIL José Joaquín MOVISTAR TEAM à 54" 10:11:23
21 fra MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 55" 10:11:24
22 fra GALLAND Jeremie SAUR - SOJASUN à 57" 10:11:26
23 esp NAVARRO Daniel TEAM SAXO BANK à 1' 01" 10:11:30
24 kaz FOFONOV Dimitri ASTANA PRO TEAM à 1' 07" 10:11:36
25 bel SCHEIRLINCKX Staf ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S à 2' 16" 10:12:45
26 bel SEELDRAEYERS Kevin ASTANA PRO TEAM à 2' 20" 10:12:49
27 ned MOL Wouter VACANSOLEIL - DMC PRO CYCLING TEAM à 2' 23" 10:12:52
28 fra BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE à 2' 29" 10:12:58
29 fra DI GREGORIO Remy COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 2' 34" 10:13:03
30 ita SELVAGGI Mirko VACANSOLEIL - DMC PRO CYCLING TEAM à 2' 35" 10:13:04
31 den JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM SAXO BANK à 2' 37" 10:13:06
32 fra LEVARLET Guillaume SAUR - SOJASUN à 2' 39" 10:13:08
33 fra DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR - SOJASUN m.t. 10:13:08
34 aus GERRANS Simon GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM m.t. 10:13:08
35 bel HOSTE Leif ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S m.t. 10:13:08
36 fra VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR à 2' 42" 10:13:11
37 rus PETROV Evgeny ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t. 10:13:11
38 fra LE BOULCH Dimitri BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 2' 46" 10:13:15
39 esp LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 10:13:15
40 fra KORETZKY Clément LA POMME MARSEILLE à 2' 50" 10:13:19
41 fra ZIMINE Boris ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 3' 05" 10:13:34
42 usa STETINA Peter GARMIN - BARRACUDA à 3' 18" 10:13:47
43 ita VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR TEAM à 3' 56" 10:14:25
44 lat SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 4' 00" 10:14:29
45 ita SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 10:14:29
46 fra GUAY Julien ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 4' 54" 10:15:23
47 fra FEILLU Brice SAUR - SOJASUN m.t. 10:15:23
48 crc AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 10:15:23
49 nor LAENGEN Vegard Stake TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS m.t. 10:15:23
50 bel VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL - DMC PRO CYCLING TEAM à 4' 58" 10:15:27
51 fra TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR à 5' 00" 10:15:29
52 bel KEUKELEIRE Jens GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM m.t. 10:15:29
53 fra BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE à 5' 18" 10:15:47
54 fra CAUQUIL Yohan LA POMME MARSEILLE à 5' 22" 10:15:51
55 aus CANTWELL Jonathan TEAM SAXO BANK m.t. 10:15:51
56 fra BESSY Cyril SAUR - SOJASUN à 5' 31" 10:16:00
57 can BOIVIN Guillaume SPIDERTECH POWER BY C10 à 5' 35" 10:16:04
58 fra BICHOT Freddy VERANDA RIDEAU - SUPER U à 5' 57" 10:16:26
59 pol MORAJKO Jacek VACANSOLEIL - DMC PRO CYCLING TEAM à 6' 09" 10:16:38
60 fra CHAMPION Dimitri BRETAGNE SCHULLER à 6' 25" 10:16:54
61 aut PREIDLER Georg TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS à 6' 49" 10:17:18
62 fra GERARD Arnaud FDJ - BIGMAT à 6' 53" 10:17:22
63 jpn ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR à 7' 07" 10:17:36
64 fra VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ - BIGMAT à 7' 10" 10:17:39
65 sui FRANK Mathias BMC RACING TEAM à 7' 13" 10:17:42
66 fra ANTOMARCHI Julien TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS m.t. 10:17:42
67 hun BODROGI Laszlo TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS à 7' 17" 10:17:46
68 fra GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE SCHULLER à 7' 21" 10:17:50
69 gbr PARTRIDGE Robert ENDURA RACING à 7' 28" 10:17:57
70 fra FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE SCHULLER à 8' 10" 10:18:39
71 aus HOWARD Leigh GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM m.t. 10:18:39
72 fra PICHOT Alexandre TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 10:18:39
73 esp GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE m.t. 10:18:39
74 ger DEGENKOLB John PROJECT 1T4I m.t. 10:18:39
75 fra LABBE Arnaud COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE m.t. 10:18:39
76 aus SULZBERGER Wesley GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM m.t. 10:18:39
77 fra DAMUSEAU Thomas PROJECT 1T4I à 8' 21" 10:18:50
78 ita QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM à 8' 28" 10:18:57
79 slo BOZIC Borut ASTANA PRO TEAM à 8' 34" 10:19:03
80 bel EIJSSEN Yannick BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 10:19:03
81 ned STAMSNIJDER Tom PROJECT 1T4I à 9' 16" 10:19:45
82 lux GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE à 9' 31" 10:20:00
83 ita BAZZANA Alessandro TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS à 9' 35" 10:20:04
84 esp MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOVISTAR TEAM à 9' 58" 10:20:27
85 fra KNEISKY Morgan ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 10' 33" 10:21:02
86 nzl BAUER Jack GARMIN - BARRACUDA à 11' 07" 10:21:36
87 fra VACHON Florian BRETAGNE SCHULLER à 11' 31" 10:22:00
88 fra BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE SCHULLER m.t. 10:22:00
89 sui BERTOGLIATI Rubens TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS à 11' 46" 10:22:15
90 fra TARRIDE Grégoire LA POMME MARSEILLE à 13' 20" 10:23:49
91 den VINTHER Troels Ronning TEAM SAXO BANK à 13' 26" 10:23:55
92 kaz KASHECHKIN Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM à 13' 34" 10:24:03
93 den JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen TEAM SAXO BANK à 15' 00" 10:25:29
94 fra PERICHON Pierre-Luc LA POMME MARSEILLE à 15' 18" 10:25:47
95 fra ROY Jérémy FDJ - BIGMAT m.t. 10:25:47
96 fra SPRICK Matthieu PROJECT 1T4I à 15' 23" 10:25:52
97 fra ELLISSONDE Kenny FDJ - BIGMAT à 16' 07" 10:26:36
98 pol OLEJNIK Michal VERANDA RIDEAU - SUPER U m.t. 10:26:36
99 esp NOVAL Benjamin TEAM SAXO BANK à 16' 21" 10:26:50
100 can BOILY David SPIDERTECH POWER BY C10 à 19' 55" 10:30:24
101 fra EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 24' 15" 10:34:44