Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 fra VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 09:14:13
2 fra ANTOMARCHI Julien VÉLO-CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE à 8" 09:14:21
3 ita NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R LA MONDIALE à 28" 09:14:41
4 esp ROJAS GIL José Joaquín MOVISTAR à 29" 09:14:42
5 fra PAURIOL Rémi FDJ à 37" 09:14:50
6 fra MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE m.t. 09:14:50
7 fra DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 53" 09:15:06
8 den SORENSEN Chris Anker SAXO BANK SUNGARD m.t. 09:15:06
9 fra PINEAU Cedric FDJ à 54" 09:15:07
10 esp IZAGIRRE Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI m.t. 09:15:07
11 fra GALLAND Jeremie SAUR - SOJASUN à 57" 09:15:10
12 slo KOCJAN Jure TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS m.t. 09:15:10
13 fra ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR à 1' 02" 09:15:15
14 usa STETINA Peter GARMIN - BARRACUDA m.t. 09:15:15
15 fra BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:15:15
16 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ à 1' 18" 09:15:31
17 fra JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR - SOJASUN m.t. 09:15:31
18 fra PINOT Thibaut FDJ m.t. 09:15:31
19 fra SIMON Julien SAUR - SOJASUN à 1' 24" 09:15:37
20 bel CLAEYS Dimitri TEAM NETAPP à 2' 22" 09:16:35
21 esp CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ENDURA RACING m.t. 09:16:35
22 fra CAUQUIL Yohan VÉLO-CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 09:16:35
23 fra GUAY Julien ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:16:35
24 est MANDRI Rene ENDURA RACING m.t. 09:16:35
25 fra FAUCON Guillaume BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:16:35
26 fra TURPIN Ludovic SAUR - SOJASUN m.t. 09:16:35
27 fra DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR - SOJASUN m.t. 09:16:35
28 fra SPRICK Matthieu SKIL-SHIMANO m.t. 09:16:35
29 sui BERTOGLIATI Rubens TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS m.t. 09:16:35
30 fra MALACARNE Gaël BRETAGNE SCHULLER m.t. 09:16:35
31 den JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen SAXO BANK SUNGARD m.t. 09:16:35
32 lat SKUJINS Toms VÉLO-CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE à 2' 47" 09:17:00
33 fra VICHOT Arthur FDJ à 3' 03" 09:17:16
34 esp ARROYO David MOVISTAR à 3' 09" 09:17:22
35 fra LE BOULCH Dimitri BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 3' 51" 09:18:04
36 fra TALABARDON Yannick SAUR - SOJASUN à 4' 29" 09:18:42
37 fra TRONET Steven ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 4' 34" 09:18:47
38 fra VACHON Florian BRETAGNE SCHULLER m.t. 09:18:47
39 fra DRUJON Mathieu BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 4' 39" 09:18:52
40 fra EL FARES Julien COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE m.t. 09:18:52
41 esp LOPEZ GARCIA David MOVISTAR m.t. 09:18:52
42 usa TALANSKY Andrew GARMIN - BARRACUDA m.t. 09:18:52
43 aus PORTE Richie SAXO BANK SUNGARD m.t. 09:18:52
44 swe WETTERHALL Alexander ENDURA RACING m.t. 09:18:52
45 fra GENIEZ Alexandre SKIL-SHIMANO m.t. 09:18:52
46 esp MEGIAS LEAL Javier TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS m.t. 09:18:52
47 arg DIAZ Daniel VÉLO-CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE à 5' 03" 09:19:16
48 fra MANGEL Laurent SAUR - SOJASUN à 5' 10" 09:19:23
49 fra KNEISKY Morgan ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:19:23
50 gbr PARTRIDGE Robert ENDURA RACING à 5' 24" 09:19:37
51 bel VANLANDSCHOOT James VERANDA'S WILLEMS - ACCENT à 5' 26" 09:19:39
52 aus MEYER Travis GARMIN - BARRACUDA m.t. 09:19:39
53 fra BERTHOU Eric BRETAGNE SCHULLER m.t. 09:19:39
54 fra PICHOT Alexandre TEAM EUROPCAR à 6' 51" 09:21:04
55 ned CURVERS Roy SKIL-SHIMANO à 8' 07" 09:22:20
56 nzl BAUER Jack ENDURA RACING m.t. 09:22:20
57 esp CASTROVIEJO Jonathan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI m.t. 09:22:20
58 crc AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOVISTAR à 9' 25" 09:23:38
59 lux DIDIER Laurent SAXO BANK SUNGARD à 10' 12" 09:24:25
60 fra LEMARCHAND Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:24:25
61 esp MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOVISTAR m.t. 09:24:25
62 fra DION Renaud BRETAGNE SCHULLER m.t. 09:24:25
63 fra CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:24:25
64 fra ROY Jérémy FDJ m.t. 09:24:25
65 fra PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:24:25
66 fra PERGET Mathieu AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:24:25
67 ned DE JONGE Maarten ENDURA RACING m.t. 09:24:25
68 fra MOMBAERTS Johan BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:24:25
69 fra DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:24:25
70 fra MEDEREL Maxime BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:24:25
71 fra ROUX Anthony FDJ à 10' 32" 09:24:45
72 esp IRIARTE Javier MOVISTAR à 10' 37" 09:24:50
73 ukr GUSTOV Volodymir SAXO BANK SUNGARD m.t. 09:24:50
74 esp VELASCO Ivan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI à 10' 43" 09:24:56
75 fra BAGOT Yohan COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 10' 57" 09:25:10
76 fra VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ à 10' 59" 09:25:12
77 fra LE FLOCH Guillaume TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:25:12
78 esp MINGUEZ Miguel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI à 11' 01" 09:25:14
79 esp MARTINEZ Egoï EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI à 11' 14" 09:25:27
80 ned VAN GROEN Arnoud VERANDA'S WILLEMS - ACCENT à 12' 28" 09:26:41
81 fra JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR à 12' 45" 09:26:58
82 esp NIEVE Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI à 14' 46" 09:28:59
83 den STEENSEN André SAXO BANK SUNGARD à 23' 01" 09:37:14
84 hun BODROGI Laszlo TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS à 23' 32" 09:37:45
85 fra BLAIN Alexandre ENDURA RACING à 23' 38" 09:37:51
86 esp NOVAL Benjamin SAXO BANK SUNGARD à 23' 48" 09:38:01
87 ita BOARO Manuele SAXO BANK SUNGARD m.t. 09:38:01
88 bel DE BACKER Bert SKIL-SHIMANO m.t. 09:38:01