Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 fra VOECKLER Thomas BBOX BOUYGUES TÉLÉCOM 08:40:04
2 fra MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 5" 08:40:09
3 fin VEIKKANEN Jussi FRANCAISE DES JEUX à 7" 08:40:11
4 fra LADAGNOUS Mathieu FRANCAISE DES JEUX à 9" 08:40:13
5 den SÖRENSEN Chris TEAM SAXO BANK m.t. 08:40:13
6 fra PINEAU Jérome QUICK STEP à 13" 08:40:17
7 fra SIMON Julien BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN m.t. 08:40:17
8 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick BBOX BOUYGUES TÉLÉCOM m.t. 08:40:17
9 fra LE MEVEL Christophe FRANCAISE DES JEUX m.t. 08:40:17
10 fra PAURIOL Rémi COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE m.t. 08:40:17
11 fra VOGONDY Nicolas AGRITUBEL m.t. 08:40:17
12 rus EFIMKIN Vladimir AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 08:40:17
13 esp GARATE Juan Manuel RABOBANK m.t. 08:40:17
14 fra EL FARES Julien COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE m.t. 08:40:17
15 esp SANCHEZ Luis Leon CAISSE D'EPARGNE à 19" 08:40:23
16 ger WEGMANN Fabian TEAM MILRAM à 23" 08:40:27
17 ned DE MAAR Marc RABOBANK à 26" 08:40:30
18 ita REDA Francesco QUICK STEP à 27" 08:40:31
19 fra BOUET Maxime AGRITUBEL m.t. 08:40:31
20 den SORENSEN Nicki TEAM SAXO BANK à 28" 08:40:32
21 fra DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 29" 08:40:33
22 fra TRONET Steven ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 08:40:33
23 esp NAVARRO Daniel ASTANA m.t. 08:40:33
24 slo VELITS Peter TEAM MILRAM m.t. 08:40:33
25 rus TROFIMOV Yury BBOX BOUYGUES TÉLÉCOM m.t. 08:40:33
26 ita CATALDO Dario QUICK STEP à 39" 08:40:43
27 esp ZUBELDIA Haimar ASTANA à 40" 08:40:44
28 ger MARTENS Paul RABOBANK à 42" 08:40:46
29 kaz KIREYEV Roman ASTANA m.t. 08:40:46
30 bel AMORISON Frédéric LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO m.t. 08:40:46
31 rus KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RABOBANK à 50" 08:40:54
32 ger GESCHKE Simon SKIL-SHIMANO à 52" 08:40:56
33 rus KOLOBNEV Alexandr TEAM SAXO BANK m.t. 08:40:56
34 fra CAZAUX Pierre ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 08:40:56
35 den FUGLSANG Jakob TEAM SAXO BANK à 53" 08:40:57
36 fra MEDEREL Maxime AUBER 93 m.t. 08:40:57
37 fra TALABARDON Yannick BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN m.t. 08:40:57
38 esp HERNANDEZ Jesus ASTANA m.t. 08:40:57
39 fra GALLAND Jeremie BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN à 1' 04" 08:41:08
40 irl ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE à 1' 13" 08:41:17
41 fra MOMBAERTS Johan AUBER 93 à 1' 15" 08:41:19
42 fra LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGRITUBEL à 1' 20" 08:41:24
43 esp VALVERDE Alejandro CAISSE D'EPARGNE m.t. 08:41:24
44 fra BERTHOU Eric CARMIOORO & A-STYLE m.t. 08:41:24
45 fra ROLLAND Pierre BBOX BOUYGUES TÉLÉCOM m.t. 08:41:24
46 fra CALZATI Sylvain AGRITUBEL à 1' 24" 08:41:28
47 ger FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM MILRAM à 1' 34" 08:41:38
48 fra CHEREL Mikael FRANCAISE DES JEUX à 1' 56" 08:42:00
49 bel WYNANTS Maarten QUICK STEP à 1' 57" 08:42:01
50 ned KROON Karsten TEAM SAXO BANK à 2' 24" 08:42:28
51 est TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 2' 31" 08:42:35
52 fra CHAMPION Dimitri BRETAGNE SCHULLER à 3' 02" 08:43:06
53 aut ROHREGGER Thomas TEAM MILRAM à 3' 34" 08:43:38
54 col TAMAYO Diego CARMIOORO & A-STYLE à 3' 37" 08:43:41
55 kaz IGLINSKY Maxim ASTANA m.t. 08:43:41
56 fra BROUSSE Paul CARMIOORO & A-STYLE m.t. 08:43:41
57 fra ROUX Anthony FRANCAISE DES JEUX à 3' 45" 08:43:49
58 fra MOINARD Amaël COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE à 3' 47" 08:43:51
59 bel SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO à 3' 48" 08:43:52
60 fra MAZET Julien AUBER 93 m.t. 08:43:52
61 esp ERVITI Imanol CAISSE D'EPARGNE m.t. 08:43:52
62 kaz DYACHENKO Alexsandr ASTANA m.t. 08:43:52
63 kaz BAZAYEV Assan ASTANA m.t. 08:43:52
64 esp PARDILLA Sergio CARMIOORO & A-STYLE à 3' 58" 08:44:02
65 fra DELROT Bastien ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 4' 00" 08:44:04
66 fra DI GREGORIO Remy FRANCAISE DES JEUX m.t. 08:44:04
67 fra GUILLOU Florian ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 08:44:04
68 fra JOLY Sébastien FRANCAISE DES JEUX à 4' 08" 08:44:12
69 fra COUTOULY Cédric BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN à 4' 11" 08:44:15
70 fra LE LAY David AGRITUBEL à 5' 34" 08:45:38
71 fra GAUTIER Cyril BBOX BOUYGUES TÉLÉCOM à 6' 00" 08:46:04
72 bel SURAY Gil ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 08:46:04
73 fra GALLOPIN Tony AUBER 93 m.t. 08:46:04
74 fra SINNER Benoît BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN m.t. 08:46:04
75 ned VAN EMDEN Jos RABOBANK m.t. 08:46:04
76 fra HARTMANN Nicolas BRETAGNE SCHULLER à 6' 12" 08:46:16
77 fra PIVOIS Yann BRETAGNE SCHULLER m.t. 08:46:16
78 fra VACHON Florian ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 08:46:16
79 aus HAYMAN Mathew RABOBANK m.t. 08:46:16
80 ger RUSS Matthias TEAM MILRAM à 6' 30" 08:46:34
81 fra MOREAU Christophe AGRITUBEL à 6' 44" 08:46:48
82 esp MORENO Daniel CAISSE D'EPARGNE à 7' 31" 08:47:35
83 ned TIMMER Albert SKIL-SHIMANO à 8' 32" 08:48:36
84 kaz GOUROV Maxim CARMIOORO & A-STYLE à 8' 44" 08:48:48
85 bel BARBE Koen LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO m.t. 08:48:48
86 fra JEANDESBOZ Fabrice BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN m.t. 08:48:48
87 esp ARRIETA José Luis AG2R LA MONDIALE à 8' 56" 08:49:00
88 bel HOVELYNCK Kurt QUICK STEP à 10' 56" 08:51:00
89 jpn DOI Yukihiro SKIL-SHIMANO m.t. 08:51:00
90 fra HARY Maryan COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE m.t. 08:51:00
91 bel VAN GOOLEN Jurgen TEAM SAXO BANK m.t. 08:51:00
92 fra DURET Sébastien BRETAGNE SCHULLER m.t. 08:51:00
93 den HOJ Frank TEAM SAXO BANK m.t. 08:51:00
94 fra BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 08:51:00
95 den BAK Lars TEAM SAXO BANK m.t. 08:51:00
96 bel ISTA Kevin AGRITUBEL m.t. 08:51:00
97 ned FLENS Rick RABOBANK m.t. 08:51:00
98 ned ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKIL-SHIMANO m.t. 08:51:00
99 fra JEGOU Lilian BRETAGNE SCHULLER m.t. 08:51:00
100 fra BROUZES Niels AUBER 93 à 11' 07" 08:51:11
101 fra FEILLU Brice AGRITUBEL à 11' 09" 08:51:13
102 crc AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey CAISSE D'EPARGNE à 12' 47" 08:52:51
103 bel VERHEYEN Geert LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO à 17' 36" 08:57:40
104 fra LARPE Mickael ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 22' 46" 09:02:50
105 ned ELTINK Theo SKIL-SHIMANO à 23' 11" 09:03:15
106 fra SENAC Jean-Charles AG2R LA MONDIALE à 24' 48" 09:04:52
107 kaz RAIMBEKOV Bolat ASTANA à 25' 21" 09:05:25
108 fra LEFEVRE Laurent BBOX BOUYGUES TÉLÉCOM m.t. 09:05:25
109 fra DEMARET Jean-Eudes COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE m.t. 09:05:25
110 ned STAMSNIJDER Tom RABOBANK m.t. 09:05:25
111 esp PASAMONTES Luis CAISSE D'EPARGNE à 27' 09" 09:07:13
112 esp PEREZ Francisco CAISSE D'EPARGNE m.t. 09:07:13
113 ukr KRIVTSOV Yuriy AG2R LA MONDIALE à 27' 20" 09:07:24
114 fra KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE à 29' 21" 09:09:25
115 fra FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CARMIOORO & A-STYLE m.t. 09:09:25
116 fra BONNAIRE Olivier BBOX BOUYGUES TÉLÉCOM m.t. 09:09:25
117 fra BESSY Cyril BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN m.t. 09:09:25
118 sui SCHWAB Hubert QUICK STEP m.t. 09:09:25
119 fra AULAS Alexandre CARMIOORO & A-STYLE à 30' 39" 09:10:43
120 aus DAVIS Allan QUICK STEP à 31' 23" 09:11:27